Nevnov.Ru - Info nevnov.ru

nevnov.ru receives about 31,900 unique visitors and 38,280 (1.20 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $84.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $32,383.73. According to Alexa Traffic Rank nevnov.ru is ranked number 18,558 in the world and 0.00638% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Russia and links to network IP address 82.202.249.238. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.

About - nevnov.ru

Информационное агентство «НЕВСКИЕ НОВОСТИ» – это портал, на котором собраны все самые свежие, актуальные и важные новости Санкт-Петербурга и Ленинградской области
How did nevnov.ru look in the past? Edit Site Info
Last update was 4 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with nevnov.ru in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is nevnov.ru?

31.9K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
31,900
Monthly Unique Visitors:
957,000
Pages per Visit:
1.20
Daily Pageviews:
38,280
Alexa Rank:
18,558 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00638%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
61.49%
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Traffic sources

Direct:
15.51%
Referral:
77.51%
Search:
4.14%
Social:
2.85%
Paid:
0%

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russian Federation 77.4%79.6%479
Germany 4.5%4.0%8196
United States 1.5%1.3%79433
United Kingdom 1.1%1.0%24422
Ukraine 1.0%0.9%5854
Netherlands 0.9%0.8%10194
Kazakhstan 0.8%0.7%3672
Israel 0.7%0.6%4656
France 0.7%0.7%33108
Azerbaijan 0.6%0.5%8124
Lithuania 0.6%0.5%2465
Uzbekistan 0.6%0.6%2116
Bulgaria 0.5%0.5%3834
Italy 0.5%0.5%36296

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
nevnov.ru
99.88%99.78%1.20
static.nevnov.ru
0.14%0.12%1.0
backend.nevnov.ru
0.04%0.10%2.7
OTHER
0%0.00%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush nevnov.ru
SEMrush
Domain:
  nevnov.ru
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  28,717,242
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  8
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  47
Page Authority:
  56
MozRank:
  6

How socially engaged is nevnov.ru?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much nevnov.ru can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$84.00
Monthly Revenue:
$2,520.00
Yearly Revenue:
$30,660.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Russian Federation 30,471$61.86
Germany 1,531$7.40
United States 498$5.71
United Kingdom 383$2.38
Netherlands 306$1.56
Israel 230$1.34
France 268$1.26
Italy 191$0.67
Ukraine 345$0.47
Lithuania 191$0.34
Azerbaijan 191$0.31
Uzbekistan 230$0.28
Bulgaria 191$0.24
Kazakhstan 268$0.19

How much money do nevnov.ru lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$8.32
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$249.61
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$3,036.96
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
2,781
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
83,443
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
1,015,220
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Russian Federation 1,828$3.71
Germany 444$2.14
United States 90$1.03
United Kingdom 61$0.38
Netherlands 52$0.26
Israel 44$0.25
France 29$0.14
Italy 33$0.11
Lithuania 40$0.07
Ukraine 45$0.06
Bulgaria 40$0.05
Azerbaijan 31$0.05
Uzbekistan 37$0.04
Kazakhstan 8$0.01

How much is nevnov.ru worth?

Website Value:
$32,383.73

Where is nevnov.ru hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
82.202.249.238
ASN:
AS49505 
ISP:
OOO Network of data-centers Selectel 
Server Location:

Russia, RU
 

Other sites hosted on 82.202.249.238

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does nevnov.ru load?

Average Load Time:
(2135 ms) 42 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 8 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://nevnov.ru/template/mobile/assets/js/jquery.js
https://nevnov.ru/template/mobile/assets/js/jquery-scrolltofixed-min.js
https://nevnov.ru/template/mobile/assets/js/jquery.cookie.js
https://nevnov.ru/template/mobile/assets/js/jquery.liMarquee.js
https://nevnov.ru/template/mobile/assets/js/main.js?3.0
https://nevnov.ru/template/mobile/assets/js/adfox.asyn.code.ver3.js
https://nevnov.ru/template/mobile/assets/js/adfox.asyn.code.scroll.js
https://s.i-vengo.com/js/ivengo.min.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://nevnov.ru/template/mobile/assets/mobile/css/style.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://api.i-vengo.com/sdkevents.json (expiration not specified)
https://nevnov.ru/template//public/catimages/11.svg (expiration not specified)
https://nevnov.ru/template//public/catimages/12.svg (expiration not specified)
https://nevnov.ru/template//public/catimages/15.svg (expiration not specified)
https://nevnov.ru/template//public/catimages/16.svg (expiration not specified)
https://nevnov.ru/template//public/catimages/18.svg (expiration not specified)
https://nevnov.ru/template/mobile/assets/images/eye.png (expiration not specified)
https://nevnov.ru/template/mobile/assets/images/svg/12.svg (expiration not specified)
https://nevnov.ru/template/mobile/assets/images/svg/13.svg (expiration not specified)
https://nevnov.ru/template/mobile/assets/images/svg/14.svg (expiration not specified)
https://nevnov.ru/template/mobile/assets/images/svg/15.svg (expiration not specified)
https://nevnov.ru/template/mobile/assets/images/svg/16.svg (expiration not specified)
https://nevnov.ru/template/mobile/assets/images/svg/17.svg (expiration not specified)
https://nevnov.ru/template/mobile/assets/images/svg/19.svg (expiration not specified)
https://nevnov.ru/template/mobile/assets/images/svg/21.svg (expiration not specified)
https://nevnov.ru/template/mobile/assets/images/svg/23.svg (expiration not specified)
https://nevnov.ru/template/mobile/assets/images/svg/24.svg (expiration not specified)
https://nevnov.ru/template/mobile/assets/images/svg/25.svg (expiration not specified)
https://nevnov.ru/template/mobile/assets/images/svg/telegram.svg (expiration not specified)
https://nevnov.ru/template/mobile/assets/js/adfox.asyn.code.scroll.js (expiration not specified)
https://nevnov.ru/template/mobile/assets/js/adfox.asyn.code.ver3.js (expiration not specified)
https://nevnov.ru/template/mobile/assets/js/jquery-scrolltofixed-min.js (expiration not specified)
https://nevnov.ru/template/mobile/assets/js/jquery.cookie.js (expiration not specified)
https://nevnov.ru/template/mobile/assets/js/jquery.js (expiration not specified)
https://nevnov.ru/template/mobile/assets/js/jquery.liMarquee.js (expiration not specified)
https://nevnov.ru/template/mobile/assets/mobile/css/style.css (expiration not specified)
https://nevnov.ru/template/mobile/assets/mobile/fonts/HelveticaNeueCyrItalic.woff (expiration not specified)
https://nevnov.ru/template/mobile/assets/mobile/fonts/HelveticaNeueCyrMedium.woff (expiration not specified)
https://nevnov.ru/template/mobile/assets/mobile/fonts/HelveticaNeueCyrRoman.woff (expiration not specified)
https://nevnov.ru/template/mobile/assets/mobile/images/loop.svg (expiration not specified)
https://nevnov.ru/template/mobile/assets/mobile/images/menu_button.svg (expiration not specified)
https://nevnov.ru/template/pc/assets/images/svg/25.svg (expiration not specified)
https://s.i-vengo.com/js/ivengo.min.js (expiration not specified)
https://an.yandex.ru/system/context.js (60 minutes)
https://mc.yandex.ru/metrika/watch.js (60 minutes)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 49.3KiB (60% reduction).

Compressing https://nevnov.ru/template/mobile/assets/images/svg/21.svg could save 9.2KiB (64% reduction).
Compressing https://an.yandex.ru/meta/147264?target-ref=https%3A%2F%2Fnevnov.ru%2F&ch***t=utf-8&imp-id=11&enable-flat-highlight=1&flash-ver=0&grab=dNCd0LXQstGB0LrQuNC1INCd0L7QstC-0YHRgtC4CjMg0KjQutC-0LvRjNC90LjRhtCwLCDRgdGC0LDQstGI0LDRjyDQsiDRgdC10YLQuCDQttC10YDRgtCy0L7QuSDQv9C10LTQvtGE0LjQu9CwLCDQv9C-0LvRg9GH0LjQu9CwINC_0L7QtNC00LXRgNC20LrRgyDQvtGCINC00LXQv9GD0YLQsNGC0LAg0L_QtdGC0LXRgNCx0YPRgNCz0YHQutC-0LPQviDQl9CQ0JrQodCwCQkJCQkJCSAKMyDQndCwINGA0LXQutC1INCi0L7RgdC90LAg0L7QsdC90LDRgNGD0LbQtdC90Ysg0L3QtdGE0YLRj9C90YvQtSDQv9GP0YLQvdCwLCDQutC-0YLQvtGA0YvQtSDQvNC-0LPRg9GCINC-0LHQtdGA0L3Rg9GC0YzRgdGPINGB0LXRgNGM0LXQt9C90YvQvNC4INC_0L7RgdC70LXQtNGB0YLQstC40Y_QvNC4CQkJCQkJCSAKMyDQodGK0LXQvNC60Lgg0YTQuNC70YzQvNCwIMKr0JDQstCw0YLQsNGALTLCuyDRgdC90L7QstCwINC-0YLQutC70LDQtNGL0LLQsNGO0YLRgdGPOiDQsiAyMDE2INC30YDQuNGC0LXQu9GMINGC0L7Rh9C90L4g0L3QtSDRg9Cy0LjQtNC40YIg0Y3RgtGDINC60LjQvdC-0L3QvtCy0LjQvdC60YMJCQkJCQkJIAozINCSINCf0LXRgtC10YDQsdGD0YDQs9C1INCT0JjQkdCU0JQg0L_RgNC-0LLQtdGA0LjRgiDQsNCy0YLQvtC80L7QsdC40LvQuCDQvdCwINGD0LPQvtC9CQkJCQkJCSAKMyDQrtC90YvQuSDQs9C10YDQvtC5LCDRgdCw0LzQvtGB0YLQvtGP0YLQtdC70YzQvdC-INC_0L7RgtGD0YjQuNCy0YjQuNC5INC_0L7QttCw0YAg0YMg0YHQvtGB0LXQtNC10LksINC_0L7Qu9GD0YfQuNC7INC_0L7QtNCw0YDQvtC6LCDQviDQutC-0YLQvtGA0L7QvCDQtNCw0LLQvdC-INC80LXRh9GC0LDQuwkJCQkJCQkgCjMg0J_Rh9C10LvQuNC90YvQtSDRg9C70YzQuCDQvdCwINCx0LDQu9C60L7QvdC1INC90LDQsdC40YDQsNGO0YIg0L_QvtC_0YPQu9GP0YDQvdC-0YHRgtGMINGB0YDQtdC00Lgg0L_QtdGC0LXRgNCx0YPRgNC20YbQtdCyCQkJCQkJCSAKMyDQlNCw0LXRiNGMINC-0YLQvNC10L3RgyDRgtGA0LDQvdGB0L_QvtGA0YLQvdC-0LPQviDQvdCw0LvQvtCz0LA6INCyINCf0LXRgtC10YDQsdGD0YDQs9C1INCw0LLRgtC-0LvRjtCx0LjRgtC10LvQuCDQstGL0YjQu9C4INC90LAg0LzQuNGC0LjQvdCzINC_0YDQvtGC0LXRgdGC0LAJCQkJCQkJIAozINCd0LAg0J_RgNC40LzQvtGA0YHQutC-0Lwg0YjQvtGB0YHQtSDQvNC40LrRgNC-0LDQstGC0L7QsdGD0YEg0YHQsdC40LsgMTEt0LvQtdGC0L3QtdCz0L4g0YDQtdCx0LXQvdC60LAJCQkJCQkJIAozINCU0KLQnyDRgSDQs9GA0YPQt9C-0LLQuNC60L7QvCDQvtGB0YLQsNC90L7QstC40LvQviDQtNCy0LjQttC10L3QuNC1INC_0L4g0JrQvtC70L7QvNGP0LbRgdC60L7QvNGDINC_0YDQvtGB0L_QtdC60YLRgwkJCQkJCQkgCjMg0JDQu9C10LrRgdCw0L3QtNGAINCf0LXRgNC10L3QtNC2&callback=Ya[1459618218854] could save 7.9KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing https://nevnov.ru/template/mobile/assets/images/svg/23.svg could save 4.6KiB (58% reduction).
Compressing https://nevnov.ru/template//public/catimages/15.svg could save 4.3KiB (55% reduction).
Compressing https://nevnov.ru/template/mobile/assets/images/svg/15.svg could save 4.3KiB (55% reduction).
Compressing https://nevnov.ru/template/mobile/assets/images/svg/17.svg could save 3.1KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing https://nevnov.ru/template/mobile/assets/images/svg/14.svg could save 2.7KiB (54% reduction).
Compressing https://nevnov.ru/template//public/catimages/12.svg could save 1.7KiB (56% reduction).
Compressing https://nevnov.ru/template/mobile/assets/images/svg/12.svg could save 1.7KiB (56% reduction).
Compressing https://nevnov.ru/template//public/catimages/16.svg could save 1.5KiB (57% reduction).
Compressing https://nevnov.ru/template/mobile/assets/images/svg/16.svg could save 1.5KiB (57% reduction).
Compressing https://nevnov.ru/template//public/catimages/11.svg could save 1.4KiB (61% reduction).
Compressing https://nevnov.ru/template/mobile/assets/images/svg/19.svg could save 1.2KiB (64% reduction).
Compressing https://nevnov.ru/template/mobile/assets/images/svg/25.svg could save 1.1KiB (60% reduction).
Compressing https://nevnov.ru/template/pc/assets/images/svg/25.svg could save 1.1KiB (60% reduction).
Compressing https://nevnov.ru/template/mobile/assets/images/svg/13.svg could save 712B (47% reduction).
Compressing https://nevnov.ru/template/mobile/assets/images/svg/24.svg could save 6***B (52% reduction).
Compressing https://nevnov.ru/template/mobile/assets/images/svg/telegram.svg could save 539B (45% reduction).

Avoid plugins

Your page uses plugins, which prevents portions of your page from being used on many platforms. Find alternatives for plugin based content to increase compatibility.

Find alternatives for the following Flash plugins.

https://s3.advarkads.com/modules/topline.swf?id=5049-1-1

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 22.3KiB (15% reduction).

Losslessly compressing https://nevnov.ru/uploads/2016/04/02/thumb-600x3381459605888pchely-1459605843.jpg could save 11.7KiB (20% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://nevnov.ru/uploads/2016/04/01/thumb-600x3381459491513nozhubiystvoprestuplenie-1459491470.jpg could save 5.7KiB (13% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://nevnov.ru/uploads/2016/04/02/thumb-600x3381459612213probkatransportmashiny-14596121***.jpg could save 4.9KiB (11% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 2.6KiB (32% reduction).

Minifying https://nevnov.ru/template/mobile/assets/js/jquery.liMarquee.js could save 2KiB (43% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://nevnov.ru/template/mobile/assets/js/main.js?3.0 could save 658B (18% reduction) after compression.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="https://direct…ex.ru/?partner" class="yap-logo-block…-logo-bg-color">Яндекс.Директ</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <yatag class="yap-adtune yap…ne_oldie_false">Скрыть объявление</yatag> is close to 1 other tap targets .
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

nevnov.ru supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: nevnov.ru
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: COMODO RSA Domain Validation Secure Server CA
Valid from: Jan 21 00:00:00 2016 GMT
Valid until: Jan 29 23:59:59 2019 GMT
Authority: Is not a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: COMODO RSA Domain Validation Secure Server CA
Organization: COMODO CA Limited
Location: Salford, Greater Manchester, GB
Issuer: COMODO RSA Certification Authority
Valid from: Feb 12 00:00:00 2014 GMT
Valid until: Feb 11 23:59:59 2029 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: COMODO RSA Certification Authority
Organization: COMODO CA Limited
Location: Salford, Greater Manchester, GB
Issuer: AddTrust External CA Root
Valid from: May 30 10:48:38 2000 GMT
Valid until: May 30 10:48:38 2020 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 4096 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

nevnov.ru supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Wed, 21 Feb 2018 07:04:53 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 178
Connection: close
Location: https://nevnov.ru/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Cache-Control: max-age=60
Date: Wed, 21 Feb 2018 07:03:55 GMT
Expires: Wed, 21 Feb 2018 07:04:59 GMT
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
Vary: Cookie
Access-Control-Allow-Origin: *
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block;
X-Cache: HIT
X-debug-message: /

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
A 82.202.249.238 281
A 185.58.205.46 281
A 37.143.10.50 281
NS alina.ns.cloudflare.com 3581
NS ivan.ns.cloudflare.com 3581

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2013-08-28
Domain Age:
4 years 5 months 24 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tcinet.ru...
% By submitting a query to RIPN's Whois Service
% you agree to abide by the following terms of use:
% http://www.ripn.net/about/servpol.html#3.2 (in Russian)
% http://www.ripn.net/about/en/servpol.html#3.2 (in English).

domain: NEVNOV.RU
nserver: alina.ns.cloudflare.com.
nserver: ivan.ns.cloudflare.com.
state: REGISTERED, DELEGATED, VERIFIED
org: NevNov, LLC
registrar: REGRU-RU
admin-contact: http://www.reg.ru/whois/admin_contact
created: 2013-08-28T12:21:24Z
paid-till: 2018-08-28T13:21:24Z
free-date: 2018-09-28
source: TCI

Last updated on 2018-02-21T07:01:32Z
Last update was 4 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with nevnov.ru in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Recently Analyzed Sites

genaf58.tumblr.com
2 secs
fcw.***
3 secs
df6.org
19 secs
sterlingenergyuk.com
25 secs
xhamster-***o.com
36 secs
smmtube.pro
47 secs
nuki-ten.com
50 secs
vojta-s.tumblr.com
59 secs
pyotr-redikowjp.tumblr.com
1 min
moonnocoin.com
1 min

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
nevnov.ru widget